Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

Achieve Lacrosse Indoor Leagues
Canton Sportsplex
Session 1 Rosters

3 Divisions:

 

DIVISION: HIGH SCHOOL 
Last Name First Name ACH TEAM Division
Creamer Annie Mass Elite/CCHS High School
Day Courtney Mass Elite/CCHS High School
Dibble Molly Mass Elite/CCHS High School
Eberhardt Emma Mass Elite/CCHS High School
Harrington Emily Mass Elite/CCHS High School
O'Brien Quinlan Mass Elite/CCHS High School
O'Connor Katherine Mass Elite/CCHS High School
O'Neil Sadie Mass Elite/CCHS High School
O'Rourke Emily Mass Elite/CCHS High School
Pontone Camille Mass Elite/CCHS High School
Reaman Victoria Mass Elite/CCHS High School
Ricciotti Gina-Marie Mass Elite/CCHS High School
Schmalz Alexandra Mass Elite/CCHS High School
Vaughn Fallon Mass Elite/CCHS High School
Vaughn Payton Mass Elite/CCHS High School
       
Bianco Victoria Mass Elite/Winchester High School
Bonacorso Ariana Mass Elite/Winchester High School
Geddes Avery Mass Elite/Winchester High School
Glynn Sara Mass Elite/Winchester High School
Glynn Lizzy Mass Elite/Winchester High School
Mack McKenzie Mass Elite/Winchester High School
Matthews Hanna Mass Elite/Winchester High School
Mestechkin Gabby Mass Elite/Winchester High School
Miller Charley Mass Elite/Winchester High School
Moloney-Kolenberg Clare Mass Elite/Winchester High School
Novitch Amelia Mass Elite/Winchester High School
O'Hara Kate Mass Elite/Winchester High School
Ross Ella Mass Elite/Winchester High School
Taylor Grace Mass Elite/Winchester High School
Wheeler Elizabeth Mass Elite/Winchester High School
       
Atwood Sydney Moses Brown Blue High School
Coia Caroine Moses Brown Blue High School
Gorriaran Natasha Moses Brown Blue High School
Greene Cate Moses Brown Blue High School
Kellogg Elizabeth Moses Brown Blue High School
Qiu Ashley Moses Brown Blue High School
Rains Emerson Moses Brown Blue High School
Salazar Shiany Moses Brown Blue High School
Tucker Caitlin Moses Brown Blue High School
Tunnicliffe Brooke Moses Brown Blue High School
Williams Evie Moses Brown Blue High School
Worrell Caroline Moses Brown Blue High School
       
Berry Ginger Moses Brown White High School
D'Alessandro Gia Moses Brown White High School
Harrington Eve Moses Brown White High School
Jones Kennedy Moses Brown White High School
Kinney Madeline Moses Brown White High School
Morse Vivian Moses Brown White High School
Murphy Madeleine Moses Brown White High School
O'Malley Maura Moses Brown White High School
Ramsden Liza Moses Brown White High School
Ruhl Julia Moses Brown White High School
Tucker Caitlin Moses Brown White High School
Williams Anna Moses Brown White High School
       
Barker Maeve Needham High School
Callahan Lilly Needham High School
Conry Maggie Needham High School
Fernandez Dana Needham High School
Gryboski Charlie Needham High School
Hem Callie Needham High School
Kaufman Lia Needham High School
Klayman Sydney Needham High School
Levine Arielle Needham High School
Lissy Sarah Needham High School
Manning Eileen Needham High School
Marshall Ashley Needham High School
Montalto Alex Needham High School
Newman Chloe Needham High School
       
Ahern Madison NDA/FA High School
Burrill Madison NDA/FA High School
Cederlund Berit NDA/FA High School
Charette Cara NDA/FA High School
Corcoran Caroline NDA/FA High School
DiCenso Sophia NDA/FA High School
Donahue Charlotte NDA/FA High School
Greene Julia NDA/FA High School
Hilsabeck Ellie NDA/FA High School
Kenney Kelsey NDA/FA High School
Kitchin Blakeslee NDA/FA High School
Lenaghan Olivia NDA/FA High School
Linell Audrey NDA/FA High School
Taylor Isabela NDA/FA High School
       
Alto Hope Ursuline/FA High School
Bellemore Jolie Ursuline/FA High School
Bellemore Laurel Ursuline/FA High School
Daly Hannah Ursuline/FA High School
Keough Kristen Ursuline/FA High School
McCourt Olivia Ursuline/FA High School
McCusker Cate Ursuline/FA High School
Michienzie Emily Ursuline/FA High School
Moore Caroline Ursuline/FA High School
Moore Evelyn Ursuline/FA High School
Parlon Dottie Ursuline/FA High School
Popkin Kellie Ursuline/FA High School
Riordan Hannah Ursuline/FA High School
Velander Lilla Ursuline/FA High School
Walsh Erica Ursuline/FA High School
       
Ahonen Grace Wellesley High School
Baker Brooke Wellesley High School
Baker Jessie Wellesley High School
Balter Maddy Wellesley High School
Beckett Nicole Wellesley High School
Bennett Gale Wellesley High School
Cassa Kate Wellesley High School
Chicoski Caitlin Wellesley High School
DeFina Taya Wellesley High School
Graves Faith Wellesley High School
Hamilton Brooke Wellesley High School
Hughes Sydney Wellesley High School
Kahrl Ella Wellesley High School
Lawrence Phoebe Wellesley High School
Noonan Bridget Wellesley High School
Sheehan Mae Wellesley High School
Silverstein Abbie Wellesley High School
       
Bean Caroline Westwood High School
Conway Kayla Westwood High School
Crowley Abigail Westwood High School
Curtin Caitlin Westwood High School
DeMaio Natalie Westwood High School
Gaffney Jane Westwood High School
Hazar Evin Westwood High School
Healy Tess Westwood High School
Holland Anya Westwood High School
Hughes Morgan Westwood High School
Kremer Caroline Westwood High School
Kutzer Ashley Westwood High School
Mackin Ashley Westwood High School
McGowan Fiona Westwood High School
Noble Margaret Westwood High School
O'Dwyer Daisy Westwood High School
Porter Laura Westwood High School
Tryder Caleigh Westwood High School
Witherell Lauren Westwood High School
       
Cameron Gianna Franklin/FA High School
Carlson Emma Franklin/FA High School
D'Arcangelo Shannon Franklin/FA High School
Field Alexandra Franklin/FA High School
Fontes Rylee Franklin/FA High School
Goldstein Jenna Franklin/FA High School
Houlihan Nicole Franklin/FA High School
Jette Jordan Franklin/FA High School
Kolb Lilly Franklin/FA High School
Lewis Corinne Franklin/FA High School
MacLean Joran Franklin/FA High School
Quinn Victoria Franklin/FA High School
Tierney Maguire Franklin/FA High School
Walsh Annie Franklin/FA High School
Walsh Erin Franklin/FA High School
       
DIVISION: YOUTH 6/7/8 
Cassa Sophia Terrapins Youth 6/7/8
Curtis Allie Terrapins Youth 6/7/8
Del Col Avery Terrapins Youth 6/7/8
Felger Emma Terrapins Youth 6/7/8
Finard Murray Terrapins Youth 6/7/8
Gundy Cora Terrapins Youth 6/7/8
Haller Olivia Terrapins Youth 6/7/8
Harrison Ellie Terrapins Youth 6/7/8
Layish Ellie Terrapins Youth 6/7/8
MacDonald Madeline Terrapins Youth 6/7/8
Madison Meg Terrapins Youth 6/7/8
O'Rourke Hannah Terrapins Youth 6/7/8
Read Taylor Terrapins Youth 6/7/8
Roberts Abigail Terrapins Youth 6/7/8
Schmalz Lilian Terrapins Youth 6/7/8
       
Berigan Shea Lions Youth 6/7/8
Blasdale Hadley Lions Youth 6/7/8
Dangel Charlotte Lions Youth 6/7/8
Dembowski Anna Lions Youth 6/7/8
Farinacci Megan Lions Youth 6/7/8
Freeman Lucy Lions Youth 6/7/8
Hall Hayden Miyakoda Lions Youth 6/7/8
Hilsabeck Jane Lions Youth 6/7/8
Jacoby Iva Lions Youth 6/7/8
Kenney Alexa Lions Youth 6/7/8
McCullough Katy Lions Youth 6/7/8
OBrien Kelsey Lions Youth 6/7/8
Sullivan Lauren Lions Youth 6/7/8
Taylor Veronica Lions Youth 6/7/8
       
Diomede Lindsey Wolverines Youth 6/7/8
Dorsky Libby Wolverines Youth 6/7/8
Fennell Layne Wolverines Youth 6/7/8
Fowler Laelia Wolverines Youth 6/7/8
Hunter Grace Wolverines Youth 6/7/8
Mahoney Maggie Wolverines Youth 6/7/8
Mahoney Molly Wolverines Youth 6/7/8
McGowan Catherine Wolverines Youth 6/7/8
O'Brien Reagan Wolverines Youth 6/7/8
Ricci Emma Wolverines Youth 6/7/8
Riley Meghan Wolverines Youth 6/7/8
Uniacke Caroline Wolverines Youth 6/7/8
Walsh Reilly Wolverines Youth 6/7/8
Williams Olivia Wolverines Youth 6/7/8
       
Bowe Amanda Wildcats Youth 6/7/8
Creamer Grace Wildcats Youth 6/7/8
Deehan Kate Wildcats Youth 6/7/8
Gorriaran Sophia Wildcats Youth 6/7/8
Harrington Riley Wildcats Youth 6/7/8
Joyce Callie Wildcats Youth 6/7/8
Kendall Caroline Wildcats Youth 6/7/8
Lodge Olivia Wildcats Youth 6/7/8
Lundin Sadie Wildcats Youth 6/7/8
Lyons Madeline Wildcats Youth 6/7/8
Naughton Olivia Wildcats Youth 6/7/8
ODonnell Mia Wildcats Youth 6/7/8
Orlando Ava Wildcats Youth 6/7/8
Waugh Emily Wildcats Youth 6/7/8
       
DIVISION: YOUTH 4/5 
Bowers Elizabeth Bears Youth 4/5
Comella Olivia Bears Youth 4/5
Egan Madeline Bears Youth 4/5
Fowler Pieris Bears Youth 4/5
Ghosh Sophie Bears Youth 4/5
Haller Emma Bears Youth 4/5
Hartshorn Skylar Bears Youth 4/5
Lopez Annie Bears Youth 4/5
Martino Charlotte Bears Youth 4/5
Midura Emerson Bears Youth 4/5
Nigro Tessa Bears

Youth 4/5

Phelps Hope Bears Youth 4/5
O'Neil Evann Bears Youth 4/5
Tuxbury Charlotte Bears Youth 4/5
Uller Kaitlyn Bears Youth 4/5
White Maddie Bears Youth 4/5
       
McCullough Caroline Buffaloes Youth 4/5
Nozzolillo Caroline Buffaloes Youth 4/5
Thurmond Cecelia Buffaloes Youth 4/5
DeMaio Charlotte Buffaloes Youth 4/5
Garrity Charlotte Buffaloes Youth 4/5
Orlando Elle Buffaloes Youth 4/5
DeMaio Emilie Buffaloes Youth 4/5
Maroney Grace Buffaloes Youth 4/5
DiBattista Hattie Buffaloes Youth 4/5
Dembowski Kate Buffaloes Youth 4/5
Sullivan Katherine Buffaloes Youth 4/5
Taylor Rory Buffaloes Youth 4/5
Tempel Simone Buffaloes Youth 4/5
Willock Zoe Buffaloes Youth 4/5