Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

Achieve Lacrosse Indoor Leagues
University Sports Complex, Hanover
Session 1 Rosters

 

2 Divisions:

DIVISION:  HIGH SCHOOL/8th GRADE 
Last Name First Name ACHIEVE TEAM Division
Bionelli Sophie Archies/FA High School
Linscott Caroline Archies/FA High School
McClay Melanie Archies/FA High School
McDermott Kate Archies/FA High School
Morris Caroline Archies/FA High School
Mullen Haley Archies/FA High School
O Keefe Caitlin Archies/FA High School
O'Donnell Caroline Archies/FA High School
Quill Tara Archies/FA High School
Sickorez Kayleen Archies/FA High School
Solomon Daviann Archies/FA High School
       
Armstrong Callie Hanover Blue High School
Armstrong Emily Hanover Blue High School
Connolly Clare Hanover Blue High School
Cully Jessica Hanover Blue High School
Dunderdale Julia Hanover Blue High School
Ehlers Santos Lia Hanover Blue High School
Flynn Cally Hanover Blue High School
Halpin Erin Hanover Blue High School
Hardman Ellie Hanover Blue High School
Kelley Lauren Hanover Blue High School
Kelley Samantha Hanover Blue High School
McCarthy Maeve Hanover Blue High School
Ross Megan Hanover Blue High School
       
Bernard Kathryn Hanover Gold High School
Brennan Hailey Hanover Gold High School
Ceurvels Peyton Hanover Gold High School
Greene Rachel Hanover Gold High School
Hanrahan Elsa Hanover Gold High School
Jensen Tyler Hanover Gold High School
Langan Roisin Hanover Gold High School
McGillivray Abigail Hanover Gold High School
Moore Alyssa Hanover Gold High School
Rice Meghan Hanover Gold High School
Talbot Colleen Hanover Gold High School
Tedeschi Anna Hanover Gold High School
Weber Sydney Hanover Gold High School
Wilcox Alyssa Hanover Gold High School
       
Abbate Alyssa Hanover White High School
Anastasiades Alexandra Hanover White High School
Anastasiades Mia Hanover White High School
Boutin Kayleen Hanover White High School
Canniff Sarah Hanover White High School
Doherty Keira Hanover White High School
Gannon Emma Hanover White High School
Gordon Caroline Hanover White High School
Lawrence Kat Hanover White High School
McAvay Sophie Hanover White High School
McCarthy Bridget Hanover White High School
Murphy Rachael Hanover White High School
Reynolds Lauren Hanover White High School
Tandler Jordan Hanover White High School
Thurston Hope Hanover White High School
       
Adams Hannah Marshfield High School
Bergeron Nicole Marshfield High School
Boudreau Emma Marshfield High School
Burns Grace Marshfield High School
Carroll Molly Marshfield High School
Hay Samantha Marshfield High School
McDermott Emily Marshfield High School
McGlame Victoria Marshfield High School
Merritt Annie Marshfield High School
Murphy Megan Marshfield High School
Peddell Katherine Marshfield High School
Peddell Maria Marshfield High School
Picard Jacqueline Marshfield High School
Pollard Hope Marshfield High School
Santaniello Sabrina Marshfield High School
Shaw Molly Marshfield High School
Stephen Grace Marshfield High School
Washburn Aislinn Marshfield High School
       
Ball Juliet Scituate High School
Chipman Abigail Scituate High School
Francese Erin Scituate High School
Irish Sarah Scituate High School
James Marie Scituate High School
Keliher Meghan Scituate High School
Masuret Lucy Scituate High School
Masuret Maggie Scituate High School
O'Brien Kayla Scituate High School
O'Donnell Maggie Scituate High School
O'Donnell Ellen Scituate High School
Peterson Mia Scituate High School
Preuss Emma Scituate High School
Santorella Mackenzey Scituate High School
Spaulding Sophie Scituate High School
Sylester Hannah Scituate High School
Williams Brooke Scituate High School
       
Bradshaw Katherine Cohasset/Hingham High School
Coveney Olivia Cohasset/Hingham High School
Cunning Katherine Cohasset/Hingham High School
Cunning Lauren Cohasset/Hingham High School
Donovan Madeleine Cohasset/Hingham High School
Farren Lauren Cohasset/Hingham High School
Greer Molly Cohasset/Hingham High School
Hansen Elle Cohasset/Hingham High School
Hansen Jane Cohasset/Hingham High School
Heffernan Catherine Cohasset/Hingham High School
Herman Jenna Cohasset/Hingham High School
Kent Maureen Cohasset/Hingham High School
Kuser Lindsay Cohasset/Hingham High School
Littlejohn Genevieve Cohasset/Hingham High School
Willison Cara Cohasset/Hingham High School
Wilson Kyle Cohasset/Hingham High School
Wilson Mackenzie Cohasset/Hingham High School
       
Aughe Ariana Mass Elite/FA High School
Balsamo Olivia Mass Elite/FA High School
Berigan Shea Mass Elite/FA High School
Cotone Sophia Mass Elite/FA High School
Delia Elizabeth Mass Elite/FA High School
Evans Hannah Mass Elite/FA High School
Fisher Isabella Mass Elite/FA High School
Fowler Laelia Mass Elite/FA High School
Holmes Diana Mass Elite/FA High School
Lee Kaitlyn Mass Elite/FA High School
Prouty Sophia Mass Elite/FA High School
Sovik Anna Mass Elite/FA High School
       
DIVISION:  YOUTH 5/6/7  
Anderson Nora Sharks Youth 5/6/7
Cerow Carson Sharks Youth 5/6/7
Connolly Caroline Sharks Youth 5/6/7
Daye Adison Sharks Youth 5/6/7
Delia Francesca Sharks Youth 5/6/7
Donovan Alexis Sharks Youth 5/6/7
Fowler Pieris Sharks Youth 5/6/7
Hansen Reese Sharks Youth 5/6/7
Hartshorn Skylar Sharks Youth 5/6/7
Nine Ava Sharks Youth 5/6/7
Norton Aine Sharks Youth 5/6/7
Regan Avery Sharks Youth 5/6/7
Wilson Haylen Sharks Youth 5/6/7
       
Aughe Maya Marlins Youth 5/6/7
Burtch Caroine Marlins Youth 5/6/7
Cox Danielle Marlins Youth 5/6/7
Cox Charlise Marlins Youth 5/6/7
Durfee Reese Marlins Youth 5/6/7
Flanders Paige Marlins Youth 5/6/7
Gravina Adelle Marlins Youth 5/6/7
Gravina Ava Marlins Youth 5/6/7
Lee Jessica Marlins Youth 5/6/7
McDonald Madeline Marlins Youth 5/6/7
Mclaughlin Ella Marlins Youth 5/6/7
Nash Abigail Marlins Youth 5/6/7
Nunes Eva Marlins Youth 5/6/7